Sleep & Alertness
NATIONAL BRAND COMPARISON | ACTIVE INGREDIENT(S) | DOSAGE FORM | PACKAGING | PRIVATE LABEL |
---|---|---|---|---|
UNISOM® | Diphenhydramine HCl 50mg | Softgel | Blister | |
VIVARIN® | Caffeine 200mg | Tablet | Bottle | ![]() |
VICKS® ZzzQuil® | Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg | Softgel | Blister | |
Simply Sleep | Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg | Tablet | Bottle |