Allergy
NATIONAL BRAND COMPARISON | ACTIVE INGREDIENT(S) | DOSAGE FORM | PACKAGING | PRIVATE LABEL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allergy plus Sinus Headache | Acetaminophen 325mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 12.5mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg | Caplet | Bottle | ![]() |
BENADRYL® Allergy | Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg | Tablet | Bottle | ![]() |
BENADRYL® Allergy Liqui-Gels® | Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg | Softgel | Blister |